Pill |
Product Number |
Active Ingredient(s) |
Description |
Indications/ Uses |
Available Counts |
National Brand Equivalents |
 |
CTL44104 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg |
White Round Tablet |
Regular Strength Pain Reliever
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Contains No Aspirin) |
2's Paper Pouch
12 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Regular Strength Tylenol® Tablets |
 |
CTL44107 |
Diphenhydramine HCI 25 mg |
Pink and White
Capsule
(Red Banded) |
Allergy Relief
Antihistamine
Relieves Sneezing, Runny Nose,
Itchy Throat & Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12 ct. Blister
8 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle 300 ct.
in a clear bottle |
Benadryl® |
 |
CTL44111 |
Pseudoephedrine HCl 60 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg |
White Round Tablet |
Maximum Strength Sinus
+ Allergy Relief
Antihistamine/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sneezing, Itchy Eyes, Runny Nose,
Sinus Pressure + Congestion |
12 ct. Blister
8 - 500 ct.
in a white bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44112 |
Pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg |
Red Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Nasal & Sinus Congestion,
Sinus Pressure
(Non-Drowsy) |
10, 24 ct. Blister
100 ct.
in a white bottle |
Sudafed® Congestion |
 |
CTL44113 |
Pseudoephedrine HCl 60 mg |
White Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Sinus
Congestion Relief
Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Congestion & Pressure
(Non-Drowsy) |
10, 24 ct. Blister
30 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44137 |
Simethicone 80 mg |
White Round Tablet
(Mint Flavored
Chewable) |
Gas Relief/Anti-Gas
Relieves Pressure,
Bloating, Discomfort
(Fast Acting) |
8 - 500 ct. in a white
bottle
100 ct. in an aqua
bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44148 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg |
White Round Tablet |
Extra Strength Pain Reliever
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Contains No Aspirin) |
10 ct. vial
12 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Extra Strength Tylenol® |
 |
CTL44157 |
Aspirin 325 mg |
White Round Tablet |
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
10 ct. vial
100-1000 ct. in a white
bottle
100-300 ct. in a yellow
bottle |
Genuine Bayer®
Regular Strength |
 |
CTL44159a |
Aspirin 250 mg
Acetaminophen 250 mg
Caffeine 65 mg |
White Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Extra Strength Headache Relief
Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid |
8-1000 ct. in a white
bottle
400 ct. in a clear bottle |
Excedrin® Extra Strength |
 |
CTL44164 |
Aspirin 400 mg
Caffeine 32 mg |
White Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Adult Strength Aspirin Plus
Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid
(Fast Pain Relief) |
40 - 300 ct. in a white
bottle |
Anacin® |
 |
CTL44175 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Extra Strength
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Contains No Aspirin) |
8 ct. vial
8 - 1000 ct. in a white
bottle
24-750 ct. in a clear
bottle |
Extra Strength Tylenol®
or Extra Strength
Panadol® |
 |
CTL44178 |
Pseudoephedrine HCl 60 mg
Triprolidine HCl 2.5 mg |
White Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Cold & Allergy Relief
Nasal Decongestant/Antihistamine
Relieves Sneezing, Nasal Congestion, Runny Nose,
Itchy Throat & Itchy, Watery Eyes |
24 ct. Blister
100 ct. in a white bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44183 |
Aspirin 325 mg |
White Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Tri-Buffered Aspirin
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
50 - 72 ct. in a white
bottle |
Bufferin® |
 |
CTL44185 |
Acetaminophen 80 mg |
Pink Tablet
(Fruit Flavored
Chewable) |
Children's Pain Reliever, Ages 2-6
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Ibuprofen Free/Aspirin Free) |
30 ct. in a white bottle |
Children's Tylenol® |
 |
CTL44189 |
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg |
Light Blue Tablet |
Nighttime Sleep Aid
Wake Up Rested and Refreshed
(Doctor Preferred Sleep Ingredient) |
8 ct. Blister 50
- 72 ct.
in a white bottle |
Sominex® |
 |
CTL44194 |
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg |
Yellow Round Tablet
(Bisected) |
Allergy Relief
Antihistamine
Relieves Sneezing, Runny Nose,
Itchy Throat & Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12 ct. Blister
50 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Chlor-Trimeton® |
 |
CTL44198 |
Dimenhydrinate 50 mg |
White Tablet
(Bisected) |
Motion Sickness Relief
Antiemetic for Children & Adults
(Fast Acting)s |
6 ct. Blister 100
ct. in a white bottle |
Dramamine® |
 |
CTL44218 |
Aspirin 81 mg |
Light Orange Round
Tablet
(Orange Flavored
Chewable) |
Adult Low Dose Aspirin
Pain Reliever (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
36 ct. in a white bottle |
Bayer® Chewable
Low Dose Aspirin |
 |
CTL44218 |
Aspirin 81 mg |
Light Orange Round
Tablet
(Orange Flavored
Chewable) |
Children's Low Dose Aspirin
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
36 ct. in a white bottle |
Bayer® Chewable
Low Dose Aspirin |
 |
CTL44218 |
Aspirin 81 mg |
Light Orange Round
Tablet
(Orange Flavored
Chewable) |
Adult Low Dose Aspirin
Pain Reliever (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
36 ct. in a white bottle |
St. Joseph® 81 mg
Chewable Aspirin |
 |
CTL44226 |
Caffeine 200 mg |
Yellow Round Tablet |
Alert Tablets
Alertness Aid
(Equal to About a Cup of Coffee) |
8 ct. Blister
8 - 250 ct.
in a white bottle |
Vivarin® |
 |
CTL44227 |
Aspirin 325 mg |
Orange Round Tablet
(Enteric/Safety
Coated) |
Regular Strength Enteric Aspirin
Pain Reliever (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
50 - 1000 ct. in a white
bottle
25-750ct. In a clear
bottle |
Ecotrin® |
 |
CTL44235 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg |
Blue Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Extra Strength Pain Reliever PM
Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid
(Non-Habit Forming) |
8 - 1000 ct. in a white
bottle
24-350 ct. in a clear
bottle |
Extra Strength
Tylenol® PM |
 |
CTL44249 |
Aspirin 325 mg |
White Round Tablet |
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID)
(Fast, Safe Pain Relief) |
100 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44291 |
Ibuprofen 200 mg |
Brown Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Ibuprofen
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
8-16 ct. vial
12 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Advil® Tablets |
 |
CTL44292 |
Ibuprofen 200 mg |
Brown Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Ibuprofen
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
10 ct. vial
12 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Advil® Caplets |
 |
CTLL293 |
Diphenhydramine HCl 50 mg |
Blue Oval Clear
Liquid Filled Softgel |
Nighttime Sleep Aid
Fall Asleep Fast/Safe
(Non-Habit Forming) |
8 ct. Blister
32-500 ct. in a white
bottle |
Unisom® SleepGels® |
 |
CTL44298 |
Sennosides 8.6 mg |
Brown Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Natural Vegetable Laxative
Stimulant Laxative
(Gentle Overnight Relief) |
8 - 1000 ct. in a white
bottle |
Senokot® |
 |
CTLA33 |
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg |
Yellow Oval Softgel |
Dye-Free Allergy Relief
Antihistamine
Relieves Sneezing, Runny Nose,
Itchy Throat & Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12 ct. Blister |
Benadryl®
Dye-Free Allergy |
 |
CTL44319 |
Bismuth Subsalicylate 262 mg |
Dark Pink Round
Tablet
(Cherry Flavored
Chewable) |
Stomach Relief
Upset Stomach Reliever/Antidiarrheal
Relieves Nausea, Heartburn, Indigestion,
Upset Stomach, Diarrhea |
1, 48 Pouch 6
ct. Blister
8 - 200 ct. in a white
bottle |
Pepto-Bismol® |
 |
CTL44326 |
Bisacodyl 5 mg |
Pink Tablet
(Enteric/Sugar
Coated) |
Women's Gentle Laxative
Stimulant Laxative
(Gentle, Dependable Overnight Relief) |
15 ct. Blister
12 - 500 ct.
in a white bottle
250 ct. in a clear bottle |
Correctol® |
 |
CTL5 |
Bisacodyl 5 mg |
Orange Round Tablet
(Enteric/Sugar
Coated) |
Stimulant Laxative
(Gentle, Predictable Overnight Relief) |
8, 15, 25 ct. Blister
12 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Dulcolax® |
 |
CTL44329 |
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg |
Pink Tablet
(Film Coated Minitab)
(Easy to Swallow) |
Allergy Relief
Antihistamine
Relieves Sneezing, Runny Nose,
Itchy Throat & Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12 ct. Blister
10 ct. vial
8 - 400 ct. in a white
bottle
100-1200 ct. in a clear
bottle |
Benadryl® Allergy
Ultratab® |
 |
CTL44334 |
Acetaminophen 250 mg
Aspirin 250 mg
Caffeine 65 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Extra Strength Headache Relief
Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid |
24 - 100 ct. in a white
bottle |
Excedrin® Extra Strength |
 |
CTL44338 |
Magnesium Salicylate
Tetrahydrate 580 mg |
White Oval Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Extra Strength Backache Relief
Pain Reliever
Relieves Backache Pain |
8 ct. Blister |
Extra Strength Doan’s® |
 |
CTL44342 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Yellow Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Allergy/Sinus Relief
Pain Reliever/Antihistamine/
Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Pain, Sinus Pressure, Nasal Congestion,
Runny Nose, Sneezing & Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12 ct. Blister |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44344 |
Caffeine 200 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Easy to Swallow) |
Maximum Strength Awake
Alertness Aid
(Fast Acting/Safe as Coffee) |
12 - 60 ct. in a white
bottle |
Maximum Strength
NoDoz® |
 |
CTL44346 |
Bismuth Subsalicylate 262 mg |
Pink Caplet |
Stomach Relief
Upset Stomach Reliever/Antidiarrheal
Relieves Nausea, Heartburn, Indigestion,
Upset Stomach, Diarrhea |
12 - 500 ct. in a white
bottle |
Pepto-Bismol® |
 |
CTL44347 |
Sennosides USP, 15 mg |
Tan Round Tablet
(Sugar Coated) |
Regular Strength Laxative
Stimulant Laxative
(Gentle, Dependable Overnight Relief) |
15 ct. Blister |
ex•lax® |
 |
CTL44348 |
Sennosides USP, 25 mg |
Blue Round Tablet
(Sugar Coated) |
Maximum Strength Laxative
Stimulant Laxative
(Gentle, Dependable Overnight Relief) |
12 ct. Blister
8 - 800 ct.
in a white bottle |
ex•lax®
Maximum Strength |
 |
CTLA92 |
Docusate Sodium 100 mg |
Orange-Red Clear
Softgel |
Stool Softener Laxative
Gentle, Effective, Stimulant Free
(For Comfortable Relief) |
8-1000 ct. in a white
bottle |
Colace® or Dulcolax® |
 |
CTL44352 |
Ibuprofen 200 mg |
Round White Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Ibuprofen
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
10 ct. vial/12 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Motrin® IB Tablets |
 |
CTL44353 |
Ibuprofen 200 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Ibuprofen
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
10 ct. vial
50 - 100 ct.
in a white bottle |
Motrin® IB Caplets |
 |
CTL44367 |
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg |
Blue Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Nighttime Sleep Aid
Wake Up Rested and Refreshed
(Does Not Contain Pain Reliever)
(Safe, Non-Habit Forming) |
12 ct. Blister
8-500 ct. in a white
bottle |
Simply Sleep® |
 |
CTL44369 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Pamabrom 25 mg
Pyrilamine Maleate 15 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Menstrual Relief
Pain Reliever/Diuretic
Relieves Cramps, Bloating, Irritability,
Headache, Backache
(Aspirin Free/Caffeine Free) |
20 - 50 ct. in a white
bottle |
Pamprin®
Multi-Symptom |
 |
CTL44372 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg Guaifenesin
200 mg Dextromethorphan HBr 10
mg Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Yellow Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Immediate Release) |
Mucus Relief Plus
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Cough Suppressant/Expectorant/
Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Aches and Pains Associated with a Cold;
Alleviates Chest Congestion; Thins and Loosens Mucus;
Controls Cough; Clears Nasal/Sinus Congestion |
30 Blister
30 ct.
in a white bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44373 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Diphenhydramine Citrate 38 mg |
Blue Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Pain Reliever PM
Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid
(Non-Habit Forming/Aspirin Free) |
24-500 ct. in a white
bottle
8-425 ct. in a clear
bottle |
Excedrin® PM |
 |
CTL44375 |
Loperamide HCl 2 mg |
Light Green Caplet
(Bisected) |
Anti-Diarrheal
Controls the Symptoms of Diarrhea |
6 ct. Blister
12 - 500 ct.
in a white bottle |
Imodium® A-D |
 |
CTL44382 |
Pseudoephedrine HCl 60 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg |
Blue Round Tablet
(Bisected) |
Allergy-D
Antihistamine/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Runny Nose, Sneezing, Nasal Congestion
& Itchy, Watery Eyes
(4 Hour) |
12 ct. Blister |
No compare to or disclaimer |
 |
CTL44386 |
Doxylamine Succinate 25 mg |
Blue Oval Tablet
(Easy to Swallow) |
Nighttime Sleep Aid
(Fall Asleep Fast/Safe) |
8, 16 ct. Blister
12 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Unisom® SleepTabs® |
 |
CTL44388 |
Bismuth Subsalicylate 262 mg |
Pink Round Tablet
(Wintergreen
Flavored) |
Stomach Relief
Upset Stomach Reliever/Antidiarrheal
Relieves Nausea, Heartburn, Indigestion,
Upset Stomach, Diarrhea |
30 Blister |
Pepto Bismol® Tablets |
 |
CTL44389 |
Aspirin 325 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Aspirin
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID)
(Fast, Safe Pain Relief) |
100 ct. in a white bottle |
Genuine Bayer®
Regular Strength |
 |
CTL44390 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Caffeine 60 mg
Pyrilamine Maleate 15 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Menstrual Complete
Pain Reliever/Stimulant/Diuretic
Relieves Cramps, Bloating, Fatigue, Backache, Headache |
8 ct. Blister
8 - 300 ct.
in a white bottle |
Midol® Complete |
 |
CTL44392 |
Ibuprofen 200 mg |
Orange Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Ibuprofen
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
10 ct. vial
12 - 1000 ct.
in a white bottle |
Motrin® IB Tablets |
 |
CTL44393 |
Ibuprofen 200 mg |
Orange Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Ibuprofen
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
10 ct. vial
12 - 750 ct.
in a white bottle |
Motrin® IB Caplets |
 |
CTL44397 |
Aspirin 81 mg |
Pink Round Tablet
(Cherry Flavored
Chewable) |
Adult Low Dose Aspirin
Pain Reliever (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
36 ct. in a white bottle |
Bayer® Chewable
Low Dose Aspirin |
 |
CTL44397 |
Aspirin 81 mg |
Pink Round Tablet
(Cherry Flavored
Chewable) |
Children's Low Dose Aspirin
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
36 ct. in a white bottle |
Bayer® Chewable
Low Dose Aspirin |
 |
CTL44403 |
Meclizine HCl 25 mg |
Yellow Round Tablet |
Motion Sickness Relief (Less Drowsy)
Antiemetic
Helps Prevent Nausea and Dizziness
due to Motion Sickness for up to
24 Hours |
8 ct. 16 ct. vial
8 ct. Blister |
Dramamine®
Less Drowsy Formula |
 |
CTL44404 |
Meclizine HCl 25 mg |
Pink Round Tablet
(Raspberry Flavored
Chewable) |
Motion Sickness Relief
(Less Drowsy)
Antiemetic
Prevents Motion Sickness |
8 - 16 ct. vial 8
ct. Blister |
Bonine® Chewable |
 |
CTL44411 |
Dextromethorphan HBr 30 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg |
Red Round Tablet
(Sugar Coated) |
Cough & Cold HBP
Cough Suppressant/Antihistamine
For People with High Blood Pressure
Relieves Cough, Runny Nose, Sneezing
(Decongestant Free) |
8 ct. Blister |
Coricidin® HBP
Cough & Cold |
 |
CTL44413 |
Aspirin 500 mg
Caffeine 32.5 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Extra Strength Back & Body
Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid
(Fast Pain Relief at the Site of Pain) |
24 - 100 ct. in a white
bottle |
Bayer® Back
& Body |
 |
CTLL |
Aspirin 81 mg |
Pink Round Tablet
(Enteric/Safety
Coated) |
Adult Low Strength Aspirin
Pain Reliever (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
8 - 1000 ct. in a white
bottle |
St. Joseph® Adult
Low Strength Aspirin |
 |
CTL44428 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
(Formulated with Caffeine
65 mg) |
Red Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Tension Headache Relief
Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid
(Aspirin Free) |
12-500 ct. in a white
bottle
8-400 ct. in a clear
bottle |
Excedrin® Tension
Headache |
 |
CTL44438 |
Ibuprofen 200 mg |
White Tablet
(Film Coated)
(Color Free & Dye
Free) |
Ibuprofen
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID) |
10 ct. vial
50 - 100 ct.
in a white bottle |
Motrin® IB Tablets
or Advil® Tablets |
 |
CTLL |
Aspirin 81 mg |
Orange Round Tablet
(Biconvex
Enteric/Safety Coated) |
Enteric Aspirin
Pain Reliever (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
12 - 1000 ct. in a white
bottle |
Ecotrin® |
 |
CTL44442 |
Dextromethorphan HBr,
USP 15 mg |
Red Oval Liquid Filled
Softgel |
Adult Tussin Cough Gels
Cough Suppressant
(8 Hour) |
20 ct. in a white bottle |
Robitussin® CoughGels® |
 |
CTL44445 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Extra Strength Pain Reliever
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Contains No Aspirin) |
50 - 100 ct. in a white
bottle |
Extra Strength Tylenol®
Cool Caplets |
 |
CTL44447 |
Acetaminophen 80 mg |
Pink Tablet
(Bubble Gum
Flavored Chewable) |
Children's Rapid Melts, Ages 2-6
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Ibuprofen Free/Aspirin Free) |
20 - 30 ct. in a white
bottle |
Children’s Tylenol®
Meltaways® |
 |
CTL44449 |
Acetaminophen 160 mg |
Purple Tablet
(Grape Flavored
Chewable) |
Junior Rapid Melts, Ages 6-11
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Ibuprofen Free/Aspirin Free) |
6 ct. Blister
8 - 100 ct.
in a white bottle |
Junior Strength Tylenol®
Meltaways® |
 |
CTL44450 |
Acetaminophen 160 mg |
Pink Tablet
(Bubble Gum
Flavored Chewable) |
Junior Rapid Melts, Ages 6-11
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Ibuprofen Free/Aspirin Free) |
6 ct. Blister |
Junior Strength Tylenol®
Meltaways® |
 |
CTL44452 |
Acetaminophen 80 mg |
Purple Tablet
(Grape Flavored
Chewable) |
Children's Rapid Melts, Ages 2-6
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Ibuprofen Free/Aspirin Free) |
8 - 100 ct. in a white
bottle |
Children’s Tylenol®
Meltaways® |
 |
CTL44453 |
Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg |
Red Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength
Nasal Decongestant PE
Relieves Sinus Pressure/Congestion
(Non-Drowsy) |
10 vial
18, 24 ct. Blister
12 - 500 ct. in a white
bottle |
Sudafed PE® |
 |
CTL44455 AMS |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Allergy Multi-Symptom
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant/ Antihistamine
Relieves Headache, Sinus Pressure,
Nasal Congestion, Runny Nose,
Sneezing & Itchy, Watery Eyes
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister
150 ct. in a white bottle |
Tylenol®Allergy
Multi-Symptom |
 |
CTL44455 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Nighttime Sinus Congestion & Pain
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant/Antihistamine
Relieves Headache, Sinus Pressure,
Nasal Congestion, Runny Nose
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister
150 ct. in a white bottle |
Tylenol® Sinus Congestion
& Pain Nighttime |
 |
CTL44460 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Red Round Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Cold & Flu HBP
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Antihistamine
For People with High Blood Pressure
Relieves Runny Nose, Sneezing,
Body Aches & Pains, Fever
(Decongestant Free) |
6, 8 ct. Blister |
Coricidin® HBP
Cold & Flu |
 |
CTL44461 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 15 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Red Oval Tablet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Flu HBP
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Antihistamine/Cough Suppressant
For People with High Blood Pressure
Relieves Body Aches & Pains, Headache, Fever,
Cough, Runny Nose
(Decongestant Free) |
12 ct. Blister |
Coricidin® HBP
Maximum Strength Flu |
 |
CTL44462 |
Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg |
White Round Tablet |
Maximum Strength Sinus
+ Allergy Relief PE
Antihistamine/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sneezing, Itchy Eyes,
Runny Nose, Sinus Pressure
+ Congestion |
12, 24 ct. Blister |
Sudafed PE®
Sinus + Allergy |
 |
CTL44464 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 12.5 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Green Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Allergy Plus Sinus Headache
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant/ Antihistamine
Relieves Sinus Headache, Sinus Congestion & Pressure,
Sneezing, Runny Nose, Itchy Throat
& Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12 ct. Blister |
Benadryl® Allergy
Plus Sinus Headache |
 |
CTL44466 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Green Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Daytime Sinus Congestion & Pain
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Headache, Sinus Pressure,
Nasal Congestion
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol® Sinus Congestion
& Pain Daytime |
 |
CTL44470C |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Daytime Cold Multi-Symptom
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Nasal Decongestant/Cough Suppressant
Relieves Fever, Headache, Sore Throat,
Nasal Congestion, Coughing
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
6,12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol® Cold
Multi-Symptom Daytime |
 |
CTL44473 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Blue Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Nighttime Cold Multi-Symptom
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Nasal Decongestant/Cough Suppressant/Antihistamine
Relieves Fever, Headache,
Sore Throat, Nasal Congestant, Coughing, Runny Nose
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
6, 12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol® Cold
Multi-Symptom Nighttime |
 |
CTL44473 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Blue Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Nighttime Cold Head Congestion
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant/
Cough Suppressant/Anthihistamine
Relieves Headache, Sore Throat,
Nasal Congestion, Coughing,
Runny Nose
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
6, 12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol® Cold
Head Congestion Nighttime |
 |
CTL44485 |
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg |
Blue Caplet
(Film Coated Minitab)
(Easy to Swallow) |
Allergy Plus Sinus
Antihistamine/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Pressure & Congestion,
Sneezing, Runny Nose, Itchy Throat
& Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12 ct. Blister |
Benadryl-D® Allergy
Plus Sinus |
 |
CTL44502 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Orange Caplet |
Maximum Strength Sinus Headache
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Pain & Headache,
Nasal & Sinus Congestion,
Sinus Pressure
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister |
Sudafed PE® Sinus
Headache or Sudafed PE®
Pressure + Pain |
 |
CTL44503 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg Guaifenesin
200 mg Dextromethorphan HBr 10
mg Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Yellow Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Daytime Cold Multi-Symptom Severe
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Nasal Decongestant/Cough Suppressant/Expectorant
Relieves Fever, Headache, Sore Throat,
Nasal Congestion, Coughing,
Chest Congestion
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister
12 - 225 ct.
in a white bottle |
Tylenol® Cold
Multi-Symptom
Severe Daytime |
 |
CTL44503 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg Guaifenesin
200 mg Dextromethorphan HBr 10
mg Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Yellow Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Daytime Cold Head Congestion Severe
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Nasal Decongestant/Cough Suppressant/Expectorant
Relieves Headache, Sore Throat,
Nasal Congestion, Coughing, Chest Congestion
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister
12 - 225 ct.
in a white bottle |
Tylenol® Cold
Head Congestion
Severe Daytime |
 |
CTL44518 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 12.5 mg |
Yellow Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Severe Allergy
Pain Reliever/Antihistamine
Relieves Runny Nose, Sneezing,
Sinus Pain & Itchy, Watery Eyes
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister
12 - 600 ct.
in a white bottle |
Tylenol® Severe Allergy |
 |
CTLL5 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg |
Red & Blue Gelcap
(Gray Banded)
(Rapid Release) |
Extra Strength Pain Reliever
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Contains No Aspirin) |
8 ct. vial
8 - 650 ct.
in a white bottle
24-650 ct. in a clear
bottle |
Tylenol® Extra Strength
Rapid Release Gels |
 |
CTL44525 |
Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg |
White Round Tablet |
Allerfed Cold & Allergy
Antihistamine/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Nasal Congestion, Runny Nose,
Sneezing & Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12, 24 ct. Blister |
Actifed® Cold &
Allergy Tablets |
 |
CTL44526 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 12.5 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Multi-Symptom Severe Cold
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Antihistamine/
Cough Suppressant/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Fever, Body Aches, Cough, Sore Throat,
Nasal & Sinus Congestion |
12 ct. Blister |
Sudafed PE® Severe Cold |
 |
CTL44527 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg Guaifenesin
200 mg Phenylephrine 5 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Daytime Sinus Congestion
& Pain Severe
Pain Reliever/ Nasal Decongestant/ Expectorant
Relieves Headache, Sinus Pressure,
Nasal Congestion, Chest Congestion
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol® Sinus
Congestion & Pain
Severe Daytime |
 |
CTL44531 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg |
Red Round Tablet
(Sweet Coated)
(Easy to Swallow) |
Extra Strength Pain Reliever
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
(Contains No Aspirin) |
50-700 ct. in a white
bottle
24-400 ct. in a clear
bottle |
Extra Strength Tylenol®
EZ Tabs |
 |
CTL44532 |
Guaifenesin 400 mg |
Blue Tablet
(Film Coated)
(Immediate Release) |
Mucus Relief Chest Congestion
Expectorant
Relieves Chest Congestion;
Thins and Loosens Mucus |
10 ct. Blister
30 - 200 ct.
in a white bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44533 |
Guaifenesin 400 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 20 mg |
Yellow Oval Tablet
(Film Coated)
(Immediate Release) |
Mucus Relief DM Cough
Expectorant/Cough Suppressant
Controls Cough;
Thins and Loosens Mucus |
10 ct. Blister
30 - 60 ct.
in a white bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL36A |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Orange Oblong
Softgel |
Daytime Multi-Symptom Cold
& Flu Relief
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Cough Suppressant/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Aches, Fever, Sore Throat,
Cough, Nasal Congestion
(Alcohol Free/Antihistamine Free) |
8, 10, 12 ct. Blister |
Vicks® DayQuil®
LiquiCaps® |
 |
CTL35A |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 15 mg
Doxylamine Succinate 6.25 mg |
Green Oblong
Softgel |
Nighttime Multi-Symptom Cold
& Flu Relief
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Cough
Suppressant/Antihistamine
Relieves Aches, Fever, Sore Throat, Cough,
Sneezing, Runny Nose |
8, 10, 12 ct. Blister |
Vicks® NyQuil®
LiquiCaps® |
 |
CTL44540 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Orange Round Tablet |
Maximum Strength Sinus Headache
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Pain & Headache,
Nasal & Sinus Congestion,
Sinus Pressure
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
8 ct. Blister |
Sudafed PE®
Sinus Headache |
 |
CTL44542 |
Guaifenesin 400 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg |
White Oval Tablet
(Film Coated)
(Immediate Release)
(Easy to Swallow) |
Mucus Relief PE Sinus Congestion
Expectorant/Nasal Decongestant
Clears Nasal/Sinus Congestion;
Thins and Loosens Mucus |
10 ct. Blister
8 - 500 ct.
in a white bottle |
No compare to or
disclaimer |
 |
CTL44543 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Blue Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Severe Allergy
Plus Sinus Headache
Pain Reliever/Antihistamine/
Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Headache, Sinus Congestion,
Sinus Pressure, Sneezing, Runny Nose, Itchy Throat
& Itchy, Watery Eyes |
10 ct. Blister |
Benadryl® Severe
Allergy Plus Sinus Headache |
 |
CTL44544 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Blue Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Nighttime Cold
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Antihistamine/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus & Nasal Congestion,
Sinus Pain & Pressure, Sinus Headache, Runny Nose
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
10 ct. Blister |
Sudafed PE®
Nighttime Cold |
 |
CTL44546 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg Guaifenesin
100 mg Dextromethorphan HBr 10
mg Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Orange Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Multi-Symptom Cold & Cough
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Cough Suppressant/Expectorant/
Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Cough, Sore Throat,
Fever, Chest Congestion,
Nasal & Sinus Congestion
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
10, 12 ct. Blister |
Sudafed PE®
Cold & Cough |
 |
CTL44547 |
Guaifenesin 400 mg
Pseudoephedrine HCl 40 mg |
White Oval Tablet
(Film Coated)
(Immediate Release)
(Easy to Swallow) |
Mucus Relief D Sinus Congestion
Expectorant/Nasal Decongestant
Clears Nasal/Sinus Congestion;
Thins and Loosens Mucus |
9 ct. Blister |
No compare to or disclaimer |
 |
CTL44548 |
Guaifenesin 200 mg
Phenylephrine 5 mg |
Blue Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Maximum Strength Non-Drying
Sinus Relief
Expectorant/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Pressure & Congestion, Chest Congestion
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister |
Sudafed PE®
Non-Drying Sinus |
 |
CTL48A |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Orange Oval Clear
Liquid Filled Softgel |
Daytime Non-Drowsy Sinus Relief
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Headache and Pain,
Sinus Pressure and Congestion
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
8, 10, 12 ct. Blister |
Vicks® DayQuil® Sinus
LiquiCaps® or Vicks®
DayQuil® Sinex® Sinus Relief
LiquiCaps® |
 |
CTL44554 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Doxylamine Succinate 6.25 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Blue Oval Clear Liquid
Filled Softgel |
Nighttime Sinus Relief
Pain Reliever/Antihistamine/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Sinus Headache and Pain, Runny Nose, Sinus
Pressure and Congestion
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
8, 10, 12 ct. Blister |
Vicks® NyQuil® Sinus
LiquiCaps® |
 |
CTLL6 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg |
Light and Dark Blue
Gelcap (Gray
Banded)
(Rapid Release) |
Extra Strength Pain Reliever PM
Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid
(Non-Habit Forming) |
8 - 500 ct. in a white
bottle
50-525 ct. in a clear
bottle |
Extra Strength Tylenol® PM |
 |
CTLL8 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Green and Red Gelcap
(Gray Banded)
(Rapid Release) |
Daytime Sinus Congestion & Pain
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Headache, Sinus Pressure,
Nasal Congestion
(Non-Drowsy/Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister
24 - 400 ct. in a white
bottle |
Tylenol®
Sinus Congestion & Pain
Daytime |
 |
CTLL9 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Yellow and Red
Gelcap
(Gray Banded)
(Rapid Release) |
Allergy Multi-Symptom
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant/Antihistamine
Relieves Headache, Sinus Pressure,
Nasal Congestion, Runny Nose,
Sneezing & Itchy, Watery Eyes
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol®
Allergy Multi-Symptom |
 |
CTLL9 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Yellow and Red
Gelcap
(Gray Banded)
(Rapid Release) |
Nighttime Flu Relief
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Nasal
Decongestant/Antihistamine
Relieves Body Aches, Headaches, Fever, Sinus Pressure,
Nasal Congestion, Runny Nose, Sneezing
& Itchy, Watery Eyes
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
12 ct. Blister |
No compare to or disclaimer |
 |
CTLL0 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Purple and Red Gelcap
(Gray Banded)
(Rapid Release)
|
Daytime Cold Multi-Symptom
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Nasal Decongestant/
Cough Suppressant
Relieves Fever, Headache, Sore
Throat, Nasal Congestion, Coughing
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
10, 12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol® Cold
Multi-Symptom Daytime |
 |
CTLL1 |
Acetaminophen 250 mg
Aspirin 250 mg
Caffeine 65 mg |
Green Gelcap
(White Banded)
(Rapid Release) |
Extra Strength Headache Relief
Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid |
8 - 250 ct. in a white
bottle |
Excedrin® Extra Strength |
 |
CTLL2 |
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Caffeine 65 mg |
Red Gelcap
(White Banded)
(Rapid Release) |
Tension Headache Relief
Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Aid |
8 - 600 ct. in a white
bottle
125 ct. in a clear bottle |
Excedrin® Tension Headache |
 |
CTL44574 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg Guaifenesin
200 mg Pseudoephedrine HCl 30
mg |
Green Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Daytime Sinus Severe Congestion
Pain Reliever/Nasal Decongestant/Expectorant
Relieves Headache, Sinus Pressure, Nasal & Sinus
Congestion, Chest Congestion
(Non-Drowsy) |
12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol® Sinus Severe
Congestion Daytime |
 |
CTL44575 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Guaifenesin 200 mg
Pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 15 mg |
White Caplet
(Film Coated)
(Cool Blast Flavored) |
Daytime Cold Severe Congestion
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Expectorant/
Nasal Decongestant/Cough Suppressant
Relieves Headache, Sore Throat,
Chest Congestion, Nasal Congestion, Coughing
(Non-Drowsy) |
12 ct. Blister |
Tylenol® Cold Severe
Congestion Daytime |
 |
CTLSZ/906 |
Cetirizine HCl 10 mg |
|
Allergy Indoor & Outdoor
Antihistamine
Relieves Sneezing, Runny Nose, Itchy
Throat or Nose & Itchy, Watery Eyes
(24 Hour Relief) |
N/A |
Zyrtec® Allergy |
 |
CTLL3 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 12.5 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg |
Yellow and Pink
Gelcap
(Gray Banded) |
Allergy & Cold
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Antihistamine/
Cough Suppressant/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Headache, Sore Throat, Fever, Sinus Congestion,
Runny Nose, Itchy Throat, Sneezing
& Itchy, Watery Eyes |
12 ct. Blister |
Benadryl® Allergy Plus Cold |
 |
CTL44585 |
Diphenhydramine HCl 12.5 mg |
Purple Tablet
(Grape Flavored
Rapid Melt Chewable) |
Children's Allergy Relief
Antihistamine
Relieves Sneezing, Runny Nose, Itchy Throat
& Itchy, Watery Eyes |
6 ct. Blister
8 - 600 ct. in a white
bottle |
Children’s Benadryl® Allergy
FastMelt® |
 |
CTLL |
Aspirin 81 mg |
White Round Tablet
(Enteric/Safety
Coated)
(Dye Free) |
Low Dose Aspirin
Pain Reliever (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
120 ct. in a white bottle |
Bayer® |
 |
CTL44588 |
Guaifenesin 200 mg |
Dark Pink Tablet
(Immediate Release) |
Mucus Relief Chest Congestion Expectorant
Relieves Chest Congestion;
Thins and Loosens Mucus |
8 Blister
8 - 500 ct. in a white
bottle |
No compare to or disclaimer |
 |
CTLLA |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Dark Blue Gelcap
(Gray Banded) |
Nighttime Cold Multi-Symptom
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Nasal Decongestant/Cough
Suppressant/Antihistamine
Relieves Fever, Headache,
Sore Throat, Nasal Congestion, Coughing, Runny Nose
(Pseudoephedrine Free) |
10, 12 ct. Blister
8 - 500 ct. in a white
bottle |
Tylenol® Cold Multi-Symptom
Nighttime |
 |
CTL44596 |
Calcium Carbonate 400 mg |
Pink Round Tablet
(Bubble Gum Flavored
Chewable) |
Children's Chewable Antacid
Relieves Heartburn, Sour Stomach,
Acid Indigestion, Upset Stomach
due to these symptoms |
6 Pouch
8 - 100 ct. in a white
bottle |
Children’s Pepto® |
 |
CTL44599 |
Diphenhydramine HCl 12.5 mg |
Pink Round Tablet
(Cherry Flavored
Rapid Melt Chewable) |
Children's Allergy Relief
Antihistamine
Relieves Sneezing, Runny Nose,
Itchy Throat & Itchy, Watery Eyes |
6 ct. Blister
8 - 600 ct. in a white
bottle |
Children’s Benadryl® Allergy
FastMelt® |
 |
CTLL |
Aspirin 81 mg |
Yellow Round Tablet
(Enteric/Safety
Coated) |
Low Dose Aspirin
Pain Reliever (NSAID)
(Aspirin Regimen) |
15 vial
8 - 1000 ct. in a white
bottle |
Bayer® |
 |
CTL44601 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Phenylephrine HCI 5 mg |
Yellow Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Daytime Warming Effect
Multi-Symptom Cold
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/
Cough Suppressant/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Body Ache, Cough,
Fever, Headache, Nasal Congestion, Sore Throat |
8 ct. Blister
24-1000 ct. in a white
bottle |
Theraflu Warming Relief
Caplets Daytime
Multi-Symptom Cold |
 |
CTL44602 |
Acetaminophen 325 mg
Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Phenylephrine HCI 5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg |
Red Caplet
(Film Coated) |
Nighttime Warming Effect
Multi-Symptom Cold
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Antihistamine/
Cough Suppressant/Nasal Decongestant
Relieves Body Ache, Cough, Fever, Sore Throat,
Runny Nose, Sneezing, Headache, Nasal Congestion |
8 ct. Blister
24-1000 ct. in a white
bottle |
Theraflu Warming Relief
Caplets Nighttime
Multi-Symptom Cold |